Petit Prix 2011so 30.7.2011 18:24
Startovka po kategoriích - Etapa 3vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
D10 (12)2,0 km 80 m6 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
39471Kosová Tereza SRK0151C0:00
6443091Kalousková Marie DKP0151C10:41
5425600Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153C12:28
2428224Sanna Karin DKP0250C16:34
47750Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151C18:21
92032102Linková Lucie TUR0251C19:55
17726Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251C25:33
82027211Baloghová Lidunka TJN0150C27:00
7445198Karoline Fonager Ulsoe DEN28:00
22651808Šritrová Lenka TUVC29:00
10428243Šimšová Barbora MFP0150C30:00
14438606Janečková Josefína EKP0351C31:00
 
 
D10L (8)1,9 km 110 m5 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
19425591Novotná Viktorka TJN0250C5:00
20301516Kovářová Lucie MAS0350C12:26
18434596Arnoštová Veronika VSP0450C20:10
154319Zajíčková Petra TJN0252C22:00
222021846Solarová Tereza NER23:00
16301356Kubáková Nela SJH0451C24:00
214315Nováková Marie TJN0351C25:00
174317Vitebská Eliška TJN0350C26:00
 
 
D12 (5)2,6 km 150 m9 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
294297Zlámalová Nikola PHK9950C30:00
2749951Poloprutská Lucie VLI9950B40:13
282025352Rückerová Šárka HOR0050C47:00
25887929Koucká Barbora EKP0050C49:00
26443101Sieglová Eliška MFP9950C50:00
 
 
D14 (7)2,8 km 150 m10 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
3549954Poloprutská Klára VLI9750B15:00
3351537Linková Alena TUR9751B18:10
32301107Zemánková Tereza SRK9752B18:37
316885Kameníková Andrea BOR9751B26:12
37426323Doubková Petra VLI9853B30:16
38353318CHAILLARD Dana FRA41:40
364362Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850B43:00
 
 
D16 (1)4,3 km 220 m11 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
414322Melissa Ulsoe Jessen DEN10:00
 
 
D18 (6)4,5 km 210 m10 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
442020737Tužilová Magdaléna RBK9452B20:00
46219249Šestáková Petra RBK9357A22:00
45428250Kamererová Valérie KAM9452B23:37
4752979Křivancová Zdenka LBE9450C36:23
4353512Krausová Martina TJP9350C49:50
48219245Hegerová Petra RBK9355B51:00
 
 
D20 (6)5,3 km 280 m14 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
56515151Mezníková Lucie ZBM9150A0:00
5552416Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175C12:44
5152932Kamererová Klára KAM9154C23:31
53301286Pekárková Monika RBK9252B23:50
54446364Marková Anna LBE9250C25:00
5249973Žitná Jana SMB9251B26:00
 
 
D21A (16)6,2 km 310 m15 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
669353Azebova Nina PHK8855C40:00
65995816Otrubová Johana KON7852C40:18
619784Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850E43:56
699480Klíchová Jana SSU8151C44:07
72780209Knaupová Ivana SMB7852C44:34
70336783Matějů Kateřina VLI8054C48:24
59515496Zurynková Jana EKP7053C50:18
62515153Dittrichová Petra KON8787C53:31
7153301Gothardová Eva VBM7752C54:44
7551554Hojná Silvie SCP7950C57:28
638857Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652C58:39
601234321Jiráčková Jana ZBM8661C58:48
648564Přecechtělová Tereza KAM8951C63:16
79416287Prchalová Ivana CHA8754C65:00
7351713Šimšová Jana MFP7651C66:00
6751739Boumová Irena VSP7751C67:00
 
 
D21B (10)6,0 km 260 m16 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
8651825Sehnalová Tereza TUR8852C5:00
90416106Hulsey Martina TBM7777C6:06
9251594Kunová Dagmar EKP6550C13:04
937965Němečková Hana PGP905117:49
809910Fejková Marcela SJC7751C19:46
87232188Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050C26:04
898476Šípová Jana BOR8353C28:00
8351642Kopecká Anežka VSP8150C29:00
818111Pavlíková Klára LIT7451C30:00
88515036Procházková Michaela LPU8960C31:00
 
 
D21C (6)5,3 km 280 m14 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
100995845Komárková Lenka TJH7651C60:00
1039988Švihovská Eva SJC8352C84:40
99331327Kubáková Žaneta SJH7751C86:00
988441Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758C87:00
1022020723Petrvalská Olívia PVP9150C88:00
97301352Kateřina Dobešová KPYC89:00
 
 
D21E (18)6,6 km 320 m16 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
110500265Brožková Radka SJC845630:00
109515450Hlavová Hana ZBM8888E31:51
114906217Knapová Jana LPU9053E35:08
107897345Bochenková Ivana SJC8952E36:08
115515488Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989E37:04
12051568Košárková Iva SCP8152R39:34
1161007544Poklopová Lenka UOL8951E39:47
111995881Hrstková Vladěna PGP8753R43:04
1139482Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751C44:16
117515421Kubátová Zuzana VRL9151R46:29
1089674Smutná Pavla VAM8651C47:49
122995836Uhlíková Tereza TUR9151R54:04
112888854Gabrovská Lucie TAP8854C57:58
1182008513Jablonovská Lenka ZBM9063C59:00
12851755Kovářová Kristýna DKP8450E60:00
125887906Kašková Kateřina CHA7850C61:00
119822282Rufferová Iva TUR8354E62:00
1279054Jiřištová Zuzana DKP825463:00
 
 
D35 (17)5,4 km 230 m11 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
1348307Podrábská Marie VLI7451C60:00
137211303Škorpilová Jana SJC7451C65:36
135232401Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453C67:11
144416110Milánová Jindřiška TBM747568:23
1369680Rykalová Jitka VAM7251C69:42
1422021823Trnková Dana VSP7351C73:47
1389796Zemánková Eva SRK7452C85:22
140347914Kovářová Jitka MAS7350C89:11
1314306Novakova Eva NER91:00
1337258Kubcová Lenka DOB745192:00
1439503Šklíbová Jana SRK7651C93:00
12949398Hrušková Lenka YBM6251C94:00
139253353Valachová Jana LPU6654C95:00
132236061Reisingerová Martina DLT7251C96:00
145301616Bejčková Jana NER97:00
1418696Gajdová Magdalena KBP7450C98:00
13049155Klinkerová Jitka KAM6450C99:00
 
 
D40 (20)5,3 km 280 m14 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
1529316Knapová Iva LPU6052C20:00
1578514Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951C21:30
1559681Klapalová Jana VAM6451C21:33
16351677Němečková Jarmila OKP6650C25:27
14751809Linková Iva TUR6850C26:17
162416258Procházková Alexandra LPU7051C26:40
159438611Kosová Michaela SRK6752C27:25
158515051Gabryšová Tereza PVP6853C30:39
165331685Lázničková Marcela TZL6751C32:02
16649890Azebova Martina PHK6757C33:19
153331717Semíková Iva OKP6852C35:42
148361943Koucká Ivana EKP6850C38:22
16149806Klašková Kateřina DKP6750C42:20
164224872Maňáková Silvie PHK7151C43:58
15451751Mutinská Zdeňka HVC6453C48:02
15052346Kunzová Ivana BBM7155C50:00
16052345Sedláčková Jana HLV7060C51:00
151232481Myšičková Marie NOB7050C52:00
1499606Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155C53:00
156443075Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050C54:00
 
 
D45 (16)4,5 km 210 m10 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
17652451Poklopová Ivana UOL6451C40:00
1777868Mrázová Pavla DCE5550C44:39
1717724Švábková Šárka TUR6552C46:14
180232174Bochenková Jana EKP6150C47:34
17552358Hrstková Dana SJI6051C47:48
17352417Hlavová Miroslava KON6389C48:38
186421564Runa Ulsoe DEN59:51
18452420Dittrichová Lenka KON6285C68:17
17935693JACOMINO Mireille FRAC68:39
18551218Petrová Věra VLI6251C70:00
1788467Jedličková Zdena BOR6250C71:00
182407156Nielsen Jannie DEN72:00
1834308Koudelková Jana NER73:00
18152093Matyášová Lenka LBM6460C74:00
172336750Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450C75:00
170301143Kavková Dana SCP6150C76:00
 
 
D50 (7)4,4 km 170 m13 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
19051900Rosecká Alena PZR5654C15:00
194888601Víchová Ladislava LPU5851C19:25
1959485Mikulecká Nataša SRK4751C21:33
1979290Dočkalová Jiřina LPU5654C31:54
19151966Procházková Miluše DCE5450C35:34
19653306Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754C43:34
19245481Biró Aletta HUN45:00
 
 
D55 (8)3,6 km 190 m10 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
20652095Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550C10:00
20153246Slámová Hana TBM4951C18:59
2049202Klimplová Alena LPU5551C19:57
20552058Salajková Věra LBM5558C28:50
2078304Šumberová Zuzana VLI5351C37:43
20253597Paulová Mirka DCE5250C39:00
2007776Richtrová Jaroslava JEN5251C40:00
20351922Jelínková Jana RUZ5552C41:00
 
 
D60 (14)3,6 km 190 m10 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
21951214Krausová Marie LLI4451C50:00
216219220Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650C52:35
2209247Kubíková Květa LPU4752C54:41
2151603107OUDIN Marie-Reine FRA56:43
2228151Horčíková Marie CHA4350C61:06
2188152Kašková Eva CHA4650C64:28
22351639Suchá Bohuslava PGP4450C65:26
2128903Skoumalová Marie KON4589C70:18
2139539Ehlová Iva SRK3951C71:30
214301172Malá Marie LPU4753C74:27
2218212Folprechtová Marie TUR4250C76:00
2246391Haufe Heiderose GER77:00
2115991Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151C78:00
2177634Faulhammer Maria AUSC79:00
 
 
H10 (14)2,0 km 80 m6 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
2362032134Hořák Jaroslav LLI0102C10:00
228445336Jonas Fonager Ulsoe DEN12:16
2359889Klaška Martin DKP0100C12:46
238443078Milán Tomáš TBM011115:24
112033025Brunborg Herman NOR19:40
2274309Janas Petr PGP0200C20:42
2349496Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201C22:37
2302025353Rücker Jan HOR0201C23:07
2324314Heinl Ondřej TJN0100C28:09
2338106Pavlík Ondřej LIT0101C30:00
2294313Adamec Martin TJN0106C31:00
237218785Šimša Martin MFP0300C32:00
2414316ms Pavel Martin TJN0004C33:00
231443110Siegl Matyáš MFP0103C34:00
 
 
H10L (12)1,9 km 110 m5 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
247301515Kovář Ondřej MAS0200C15:00
254888640Milán Jakub TBM0411C21:05
2492021842Trnka Martin jun VSP0300C21:59
24251791Hojný Václav SCP32:57
2432021843Trnka Marek VSP0402C35:35
245232616Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400C37:00
2518277Baldrián Tomáš VSP0405C38:00
2522021845Solar Adam NER39:00
2468112Pavlík Matěj LIT0401C40:00
244416066Bencúr Eliáš LCE0301C41:00
2484318Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302C42:00
2504304Hewitt Christopher NER43:00
 
 
H12 (12)2,6 km 150 m9 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
26852647Killar Lukáš LTU9901C20:00
259207870Mašata Metoděj PHK9905B21:28
263436942Němeček Josef TJN0002C29:30
267416292Killar Dominik LTU9902C30:09
260331753Láznička Václav TZL9901B33:39
261237601Bencúr Juraj LCE9901C38:02
262416343Šklíba Michal SRK9900C41:51
2572025357Šmaus Antonín TJN0001C43:00
2664364Kameník David BOR0003C44:00
258331076Gabryš Lubomír PVP0000C45:00
264336772Kubák Martin SJH9902C46:00
265416828Schindler Pavel TJN0000C47:00
 
 
H14 (10)4,3 km 220 m11 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
272331466Ptáček Patrik BBM9800B30:00
27152317Goj Tomáš LBE9700B35:50
270232505Šmaus Jan TJN9700C40:01
275301292Sedláček Ondřej HLV9732A44:06
274445013Alexander Ulsoe Jessen DEN47:18
276224890Maňák Michal PHK9801B51:12
27352320Kolář Otto LBE9703C53:00
27752319Kalista Michael LBE9701C54:00
2697786Kočvara Oldřich JEN9705C55:00
27851433Ash Adam OCB9701B56:00
 
 
H16 (10)4,5 km 210 m10 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
2832008927Otto Mark GER0:00
287886286Ptáček Pavel BBM9600A5:22
286232254Hruška Jakub ZBM9515A6:12
2909962Zlámal David PHK9600C13:06
28151469Rykala Filip VAM9601B29:30
28852321Kolář Jakub LBE9501C31:00
285416348Bouček Jakub OCB9501B32:00
284899156Illner Vojtěch DKP9600A33:00
289301505Frank Jiří MAS9600B34:00
2822027205Vaniš Ondřej TJN9500C35:00
 
 
H18 (5)6,2 km 310 m15 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
2947723Švábek Jan TUR9303B0:00
293416113Klaška Pavel DKP9301B0:57
2921730508CHAILLARD Fabien FRA20:37
2968288Petr Pavel VLI9400C22:00
295301506Lhoták Luboš MAS9301C23:00
 
 
H20 (4)7,4 km 380 m18 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
299808082Ricardo García Dengra ESPC10:00
301416331Šimon Václav LBE9100B13:50
302256197Manuel Jurado Alonso ESP15:00
300232647Maňák Matěj PHK9302A16:00
 
 
H21A (29)8,0 km 410 m19 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
318995849Chloupek Adam STH9302A50:00
3237878Kunc Petr MLA8801C57:51
322995810Zimmermann Jakub ZBM8928R59:30
333301633Procházka Tomáš LPU9110A59:47
320301627Hošek Radim DOB873760:31
334920696Janda Martin DOB8002C61:01
308515050Mašata Roman PHK7107C61:15
31451773Boudný Jan SCP7417C61:18
3309614Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201C61:48
319887637Černý Martin TAP8902C63:45
305416199Bašus Petr SCP7400C63:56
32749690Drábek Jan ZBM8511C64:18
3258188Kadavý Petr CHA7800C66:01
3118298Pachner Pavel VLI7503C67:12
329301545Schröter Pavel HAR7203C72:41
3329626Doucha Jiří SNA7105C73:24
306929929Kočí Martin VBM8702C76:16
3169352Azeb Karim PHK9110A76:32
307976000Pátek Richard ZBM7609C78:00
309999666König Lukáš ZBM8001C79:00
32651587Janeček Jura EKP6701C80:00
3312019240Hájek Adam KAM9202B81:00
336Khel Richard SCP7500C82:00
3109965Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205C83:00
32152059Ráb Martin RBK8307C84:00
313416025Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109C85:00
31751648Arnošt Kamil VSP7301C86:00
33988624Lukavec Petr SMR7800C87:00
3124284Špicar Petr SJC8801C88:00
 
 
H21B (17)7,4 km 380 m18 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
345416195Čech Jan FSP7900C30:00
347995817Musil Pavel SJC7705C30:35
356897349Blahuta Marek MFP7301C33:48
34651561Dubec Pavel SCP8003C34:21
34352279Semík Luboš OKP6204C37:29
3539911Fejk Zbyněk SJC7501C37:59
344420455Albl Miloslav PVP7605C39:23
3509898Kraus Petr SJC7303C40:32
357207827Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400C46:22
342505290Hegedüs Ábel HUN46:44
35451551Hojný Michal SCP7613C53:00
340515195Koucký Roman EKP6301C57:28
3418266Pesničák Jan SMR7902C58:54
35549385Kopecký Pavel VSP7800C59:33
349771101Knaup Jan SMB7702C59:35
3518124Pavlík Libor LIT7605C61:00
348500289Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200C62:00
 
 
H21C (11)6,6 km 270 m18 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
3618508Lepšík Petr BOR8202C0:00
3668348Vlček Petr LDC8700C0:19
36251811Kubíček Zdeněk. TUR7202C13:42
364438644Němeček Jan KAM930018:46
369995800Vaněk Petr ZBP7302C27:19
3672025338Pešík Michal TJN7701C28:55
36349631Procházka Martin LTU8101C30:00
370515409Kalina Miroslav EKP8211C31:00
3681007531Cerha Milan TUR7703C32:00
360981817Komárek Arnošt TJH7701C33:00
365410332Brodecký Radek RBK8004C34:00
 
 
H21E (53)9,1 km 450 m23 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
412515420Losman Petr PHK7901E60:00
41653769Fodor Petr TUR8103E61:59
41452296Košárek Pavel AOP7102R63:31
372887934Nečas Jiří TZL9101R64:34
402888608Janata Martin DKP8306E64:49
3951302790Škoda Jakub VLI8800R65:07
408500263Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005C65:36
388515475Makovský Jakub TAP8511R66:15
384515142Klapal Jan LPU9006R66:59
41053759Váňa Martin TUR8401C68:14
37452555Král Václav SSU8243R68:21
405887154Matějů Michal VLI7702C69:30
40951733Kozák Petr KAM6501C69:49
3919504Dusílek Adam SRK8902R69:52
598995802Švirák Ondřej ZBM9103R70:31
393515478Bukovac Palo ZBM8101R70:58
396866998Bravený Adam VBM8801C71:34
375515047Vlček Martin TUR8702C73:10
373515096Bencúr Juraj LCE7701R73:33
400515082Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406C73:45
3999905Drobník Michal SJC8709C73:54
387886513Beneš Jan SJC8703R75:08
38352300Pašek František KAM7600C75:27
41152106Sysel Ctibor PGP8700C75:37
4131117801Jelínek Petr ZBM7801C75:41
385553285Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103C77:03
3829669Veverka Tomáš VAM8401C77:09
3941006283Hora Vojtěch PGP8301C77:21
386997953Daniel Martín de los Río ESPC78:30
392888645Kovář Miroslav SCP8103C78:40
37852482Otruba Karel PLU7917C79:32
4049510Klícha Martin VAM8811C79:52
599553445Kamenický Jakub PHK9104R81:35
376515193Henek Michal RBK8605C81:51
4034286Holas Štěpán SJC8702R82:46
407887304Juan Manuel Merida Sanch ESP83:48
4069693Novák Jiří NPA7502C87:18
38052105Sysel Ondřej PGP8302C89:00
377515433Hodek Michal TAP8808C90:00
39751840Kondrát Martin PGP6501C91:00
40124091Nogueira Luis ESP92:00
417515163Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005E93:00
418995798Pospíšil Vít SCP6800E94:00
381504032Krasuski Marcin POLC95:00
415886514Henych Martin SJC8601R96:00
42151590Kolín Jan JIL7701C97:00
390301284Šesták Jakub RBK9001C98:00
424553441Kubát Pavel PHK9101E99:00
422886823Zakouřil Vít TUR9301100:00
389899165Drahokoupil Aleš CHT8501R101:00
4209399Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605102:00
4199360Černý Michal PHK8005103:00
39853226Habán Ivo VLI7707C104:00
 
 
H35 (20)8,0 km 410 m19 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
429515448Illner Jakub DKP6601C5:00
442336784Gálus Igor LDC7302C7:36
64053242Milán Pavel TBM772712:28
4362460Baldrian Petr PGP7203C12:48
433515076Kučera Petr MFP7602C14:45
439515152Pecka Jan EKP6800C15:56
4358322Kvapil Petr TUV7402C21:50
437347913Kovář Vladimír MAS7200C26:48
441443090Janas Petr XBM7103C27:01
4432033026Brunborg Rune NOR27:20
42751724Zakouřil Václav VSP7401C29:36
4314305Novak Ondrej NER31:00
4389811Šklíba Jan SRK7501C32:00
440336780Kubák Martin SJH7401C33:00
428553437Průša Michal PGP7301C34:00
43451965Procházka Antonín DCE5500C35:00
432232332Suchánek Ladislav XBM7008C36:00
42653170Jedruch Stanislav TZL7329C37:00
43052277Mencl Miloslav VSP6505C38:00
42549971Žitný Tomáš SMB6401C39:00
 
 
H40 (16)6,6 km 320 m16 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
457553435Kunz Martin BBM7101C40:00
4567259Kubec Martin DOB700251:05
452331193Láznička Libor TZL6701C54:50
459301646Killar Marek LTU6801C59:07
44535699PAULET Damien FRAC60:08
446443079Kalousek Jiří DKP6901C67:10
4477735Švábek Karel TUR6501C69:00
449232388Šritr Martin TUVC70:00
4608861Peterka František TJP4900C71:00
455887925Sanna Roberto DKP6703C72:00
4548178Švancar Martin CHA7000C73:00
4508893Žemlík Pavel TZL7135C74:00
451443068Siegl Roman MFP6700C75:00
453336778Nosek Petr DLT6901C76:00
448232417Holec Honza MOV6701C77:00
45851712Šimša Jaromír MFP7100C78:00
 
 
H45 (21)6,6 km 270 m18 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
46953271Ptáček Pavel BBM6508C40:00
46851227Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205C42:22
47152282Němeček Jan VSP6201C43:10
4709876Klaška Pavel DKP6500C43:45
4741390188GROTE Andreas SWIC43:48
4629007Vávra Martin HOR6302C45:44
472433100Grepl Ladislav KON6111C50:30
47351752Mutinský Viktor HVC6503C53:02
46152971Mezník Vladimír LBE6400C55:34
464435220Vlček Petr LDC6401C61:53
467500581Hlava Miroslav KON6515C62:32
4779270Procházka Tomáš LPU6503C64:04
4668287Petr Josef VLI6300C66:00
475253352Valach Petr LPU6505C67:00
4802020717Šimek Miroslav MFP6302C68:00
481Procházka Radek LPU69:00
463301374Dobeš Václav KPY5701C70:00
47853514Kraus Ota TJP5700C71:00
465899161Růžička Miloslav LBE6300C72:00
483301391Kohl Jiří KPY6201C73:00
4799671Rykala Karel VAM6401C74:00
 
 
H50 (11)6,0 km 260 m16 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
4902011900Škorpil Martin HOR5700C50:00
4919328Knap Jan LPU5101C63:30
489889245Nielsen Henrik DEN70:19
484301183Novotný Miroslav LPU5905C72:00
4869228Vícha Vladimír LPU5801C73:00
49352115Hošek Ladislav SCP6001C74:00
48752080Matyáš Petr LBM6110C75:00
494886277Šváb Jan VSP5801C76:00
488902921Jesper Fonager Christens DEN77:00
49252357Hrstka Vladislav JHB5702C78:00
485301147Kavka Jiří SCP5900C79:00
 
 
H55 (21)5,4 km 230 m11 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
51051741Uher Petr VSP5001C20:00
5138302Škoda Přemek VLI5301C22:58
4998214Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100C24:12
51245404Hegedüs Ábel HUN26:55
50551973Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400C27:00
51451581Bochenek Milan EKP5601C29:11
5068167Kaška Rudolf CHA5500C30:24
5078351Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801C33:58
50249606Wald František FSP5300C39:34
5009201Klimpl Petr LPU5401C41:54
5099257Třasák Milan LPU5206C42:51
4981603121OUDIN Bernard FRA44:00
5119533Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301C45:00
50353243Sláma Dušan TBM4730C46:00
515336709Jedlička Miroslav JEN5301C47:00
50452111Hojný Oldřich SCP5201C48:00
5088155Kadavý Zdeněk CHA4901C49:00
5199774Erlebach Josef JIL5201C50:00
5017778Bárta Miroslav JEN5201C51:00
49751921Jelínek Luboš RUZ5504C52:00
516897365Kubálek Zdenek RUZ5306C53:00
 
 
H60 (17)5,4 km 230 m11 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
52751994Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417C5:00
5349799Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701C7:00
5229798Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702C8:00
5258323Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701C9:00
5236645Valter Petr KBP4500C10:00
536412412Bartowiak Edwar POL11:00
5358890Babický Tomáš DLT5001C12:00
5269818Stárek Jiří SRK5002C13:00
5378533Švihovský Jaroslav BOR5003C14:00
528222657TIMMERMANS Georges BELC15:00
53049982Našinec Jiří STB5003C16:00
5219778Procházka Jiří LTU4802C17:00
529412179Bogulak Adam POL18:00
531406307JANSEN Marcel BELC19:00
5337718Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801C20:00
5327777Richtr Jiří JEN5001C21:00
5247638Faulhammer Erich AUSC22:00
 
 
H65 (10)4,4 km 170 m13 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
553888630Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601C60:00
5388324Zakouřil Václav TUV4301C64:53
54251213Kraus Jan LLI4501C65:33
54151640Suchý Karel PGP4300C66:07
546301345Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201C72:01
5404321Paul Josef DCE4401C73:32
5399610Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501C76:20
54553507Hlavatý Karel SJP4200C86:04
54351815Folprecht Eduard TUR4301C87:10
5448243Lukáš Zdeněk LLI4502C89:00
 
 
H70 (6)4,4 km 170 m13 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
55451700Attl Vladimír PGP3800C5:00
54951410Bouček Václav OCB4101C14:11
550410733Rejpal Petr SCP4100C31:11
551416268Málek Josef LPU3901C33:00
54751342Haufe Horst GER34:00
55552900Petrželka Pavel TJN3800C35:00
 
 
HDR (22)1,9 km 110 m5 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
6621380102Gintzburger L. et Vér. FRA0:00
664410368Espinoza Patricie NER0:00
6499636Doucha Martin SNA05010:00
6474339Rejholcová Terezka NER0:00
648886828Lázničková Alžběta TZL080:00
665Vakant 0:00
669Vakant 0:00
670Vakant 0:00
668Vakant 0:00
666Vakant 0:00
667Vakant 0:00
5704312Hojný Antonín SCP0:00
5642021850Mencl Josef VSP0602C0:00
5724303Hewitt Matthew NER0:00
5684334Kubcová Anna DOB05500:00
56751928Blahutová Martina MFP0551C0:00
563888639Baldriánová Eva VSP0751C0:00
6094325Rajtr Jiří NER0:00
6461007532Kuc Radim NER0:00
607Mach Ondřej NER0:00
601Prokešová M. NER0:00
6058269Honsová Andrea SMR0:00
 
 
P2 (9)2,8 km 150 m10 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
618Vakant 0:00
617Vakant 0:00
661Vakant 0:00
619Vakant 0:00
60052068Salajka Pavel LBM5204C0:00
5824302Přibylová Kateřina MFP NER0:00
5814301Přibylová Jana MFP NER0:00
59749856Jalová Martina RBK8355C0:00
577412176Swiątkowska Bogumiła POL0:00
 
 
P4 (11)3,6 km 190 m10 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
704420448Alblová Lucie PVP75540:00
703435212Burda Matěj LDC96020:00
705416325Šimková Markéta PVP77510:00
707Novotná Markéta2 0:00
706Novotná Markéta1 0:00
660887945Brabencová Alena SOB71500:00
5844311Azeb Nabil PHK NERC0:00
5864310Maňák Martin PHK NERC0:00
6228524Beránek Petr BOR6701C0:00
630436949Kopáčková Alena NER0:00
6238518Rejholec Michal BOR0:00
 
 
T (9)6,6 km 270 m18 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
6364300Sedláková Tereza NER0:00
63352284Aschermann Jan VSP69020:00
702434894Burdová Adéla LDC91520:00
7017761Kořínek Tomáš BOR90070:00
63249393Hruška Tomáš YBM6401C0:00
596232117Jalový Milan RBK8347C0:00
591439106Kamerer Marek KAM6200C0:00
604Ledvina Tomáš NER0:00
603Ledvinová Jana NER0:00