Petit prix 2011 - sprintne 31.7.2011 16:59
Startovka po kategoriíchvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
D10 (6)0,9 km 0 m6 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
77750Rýdlová Adéla TJN015128:00
2Vakant 29:00
3Vakant 30:00
47726Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN025131:00
5Vakant 32:00
6Vakant 33:00
 
 
D14 (3)1,4 km 0 m12 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
1443091Kalousková Marie DKP0151C0:00
8Vakant 1:00
9Vakant 2:00
 
 
D18 (6)1,8 km 0 m14 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
102020737Tužilová Magdaléna RBK9452B0:00
1152979Křivancová Zdenka LBE9450C1:00
12219245Hegerová Petra RBK9355B2:00
13Vakant 3:00
14Vakant 4:00
15Vakant 5:00
 
 
D21A (20)2,0 km 0 m15 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
168190Valešová Jana PHK9154R13:00
17446364Marková Anna LBE9250C14:00
18906217Knapová Jana LPU9053E15:00
198564Přecechtělová Tereza KAM8951C16:00
20887942Junová Lenka KSU7653C17:00
21888854Gabrovská Lucie TAP8854C18:00
22515151Mezníková Lucie ZBM915019:00
239784Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850R20:00
244212Lankašová Barbora CHA8050C21:00
25Vakant 22:00
26Vakant 23:00
27Vakant 24:00
28Vakant 25:00
29Vakant 26:00
30Vakant 27:00
31887906Kašková Kateřina CHA7850C28:00
32Vakant 29:00
33Vakant 30:00
34Vakant 31:00
35Vakant 32:00
 
 
D21B (13)1,8 km 0 m14 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
36301286Pekárková Monika RBK9252B34:00
378111Pavlíková Klára LIT7451C35:00
38995845Komárková Lenka TJH7651C36:00
39Vakant 37:00
40Vakant 38:00
41Vakant 39:00
42Vakant 40:00
43Vakant 41:00
44Vakant 42:00
45Vakant 43:00
46Vakant 44:00
47Vakant 45:00
48Vakant 46:00
 
 
D35 (5)1,6 km 0 m12 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
499606Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155C6:00
50416084Sedláčková Jana HLV7060C7:00
51Vakant 8:00
52Vakant 9:00
53Vakant 10:00
 
 
D45 (5)1,4 km 0 m13 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
5452093Matyášová Lenka LBM6460C17:00
5551218Petrová Věra VLI6251C18:00
5645481Biro Aletta HUN19:00
57Vakant 20:00
58Vakant 21:00
 
 
D55 (5)1,4 km 0 m13 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
5952058Salajková Věra LBM5558C4:00
601603107OUDIN Marie-Reine FRA5:00
618309Bednaříková Olga VLI51516:00
62Vakant 7:00
63Vakant 8:00
 
 
H10 (9)0,9 km 0 m6 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
648277Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405C19:00
654313Adamec Martin TJN0106C20:00
668106Pavlík Ondřej LIT0101C21:00
672033025Brunborg Herman NOR22:00
68Vakant 23:00
69Vakant 24:00
70Vakant 25:00
71Vakant 26:00
72Vakant 27:00
 
 
H14 (13)1,8 km 0 m14 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
119Vakant 6:00
7452317Goj Tomáš LBE9700B7:00
75995840Wolf Filip TUR9701A8:00
7652319Kalista Michael LBE9701C9:00
772025357Šmaus Antonín TJN0001C10:00
7851433Ash Adam OCB9701B11:00
79232505Šmaus Jan TJN9700C12:00
8052320Kolář Otto LBE9703C13:00
81Vakant 14:00
82Vakant 15:00
83Vakant 16:00
84Vakant 17:00
85Vakant 18:00
 
 
H18 (7)2,2 km 0 m15 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
86416348Bouček Jakub OCB9501B0:00
878288Petr Pavel VLI9400C1:00
8852321Kolář Jakub LBE9501C2:00
89Vakant 3:00
90Vakant 4:00
91Vakant 5:00
92Vakant 6:00
 
 
H21A (35)2,5 km 0 m19 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
931302790Škoda Jakub VLI8800R0:00
9453104Skyva Jan PGP8501E1:00
95416331Šimon Václav LBE9100B2:00
96515433Hodek Michal TAP8808C3:00
97808082Ricardo García Dengra ESP4:00
9853271Ptáček Pavel BBM6508C5:00
99995798Pospíšil Vít SCP6800R6:00
10052971Mezník Vladimír LBE6400C7:00
101887637Černý Martin TAP8902C8:00
102866998Bravený Adam VBM8801C9:00
103995849Chloupek Adam STH930210:00
104515499Wolf Daniel TUR9100E11:00
1058188Kadavý Petr CHA7800C12:00
106886286Ptáček Pavel BBM9600A13:00
107301627Hošek Radim DOB873714:00
108553441Kubát Pavel PHK9101E15:00
109886823Zakouřil Vít TUR9301A16:00
110553285Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103C17:00
111515082Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406C18:00
112929929Kočí Martin VBM8702C19:00
113331466Ptáček Patrik BBM9800B20:00
114515475Makovský Jakub TAP8511R21:00
1159626Doucha Jiří SNA7105C22:00
126920696Janda Martin DOB8002C23:00
117256197Manuel Jurado ESP24:00
118Vakant 25:00
7353833Sedláček Ondřej HLV9732A26:00
120301284Šesták Jakub RBK900127:00
121Vakant 28:00
122Vakant 29:00
123Vakant 30:00
124Vakant 31:00
125Vakant 32:00
116Vakant 33:00
127Vakant 34:00
 
 
H21B (10)2,2 km 0 m15 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
128434585Komárek Arnošt TJH7701C23:00
1298124Pavlík Libor LIT7605C24:00
1302025338Pešík Michal TJN7701C25:00
131505290Hegedus Abel HUN26:00
132Vakant 27:00
133Vakant 28:00
134Vakant 29:00
135Vakant 30:00
136Vakant 31:00
137Vakant 32:00
 
 
H35 (5)2,1 km 0 m17 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
138443079Kalousek Jiří DKP6901C8:00
1392033026Brunborg Rune NOR9:00
140232388Šritr Martin TUV10:00
141Vakant 11:00
142Vakant 12:00
 
 
H45 (8)1,8 km 0 m16 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
1431390188GROTE Andreas SWI14:00
1448287Petr Josef VLI6300C15:00
14552080Matyáš Petr LBM6110C16:00
146Vakant 17:00
147Vakant 18:00
148Vakant 19:00
149Vakant 20:00
150Vakant 21:00
 
 
H55 (4)1,6 km 0 m12 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
1511603121OUDIN Bernard FRA0:00
1528296Bednařík Libor VLI5200C1:00
15345404Hegedus Abel HUN2:00
154222657Timmermins Georges 3:00
 
 
H65 (6)1,4 km 0 m13 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
155434577Picek Jan TJN4000C10:00
15653507Hlavatý Karel SJP4200C11:00
15752900Petrželka Pavel TJN3800C12:00
158Vakant 13:00
159Vakant 14:00
160Vakant 15:00
 
 
P2 (10)1,4 km 0 m12 K
StČís.Číslo čipuJménoRegistraceLic.Start
16152068Salajka Pavel LBM5204C23:00
162888936Baldrianová Eva VSP0751C24:00
163Vakant 25:00
164Vakant 26:00
165Vakant 27:00
16645275Kiss Anett HUN28:00
167Vakant 29:00
168Vakant 30:00
169Vakant 31:00
170Vakant 32:00